Pedigree of:
NZ CH Toakaha Tangatahara
(M) ,
Te Kohuran Bruno
Manalux Jaime
Cimaroc Rip
Cairn Ryan Zulu
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
AUST CH Tabilk Black Duke
AUST CH Tabilk Young Creole
Glenholden Cobber
Lammermoor Dark Gypsy
Lassie of Dellmarsh
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
AUST CH Black Prince
Black
Estate Lady Mayfair
AUST CH Glendor Gem
Cairn Ryan Zorra
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
AUST CH Tabilk Black Duke
AUST CH Tabilk Young Creole
Lassie of Dellmarsh
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
AUST CH Glendor Gem
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Maida
L90/1133
Waiata Nigger
Waiata Boy
Black Imp
Sally
90/462
Paddy's Hope
Miss Mayfield
Cimaroc Lassie
Paetawa Belle
L64/2371 Liver
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Dick
1.45/2868
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
AUST CH Tabilk Black Duke
AUST CH Tabilk Young Creole
Glenholden Cobber
Lammermoor Dark Gypsy
Lassie of Dellmarsh
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
AUST CH Black Prince
Black
Estate Lady Mayfair
AUST CH Glendor Gem
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Maida
L90/1133
Waiata Nigger
Waiata Boy
Black Imp
Sally
90/462
Paddy's Hope
Miss Mayfield
Rakiura Tui
1962/915
Mark's Cobber
Curlie Girl
Toakaha Mairingi
AUST CH & NZ CH Carnsford Black Jordan
1.V.71
AUST CH Honeybrey Louis Boy
15 Mar 1969
ANKCQ93462 Black
Crutchfield Cadmus
Q78487
AUST CH Pegasus
56577 Liver
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956
2437AP Black
Ch Rungles Shackels
22 Sep 1950 1658AJ Black
Banworth Artemis
01 Apr 1953 1067AN
Diant Krinkle
08 Mar 1956
2260AQ
Ch Rungles Shackels
22 Sep 1950 1658AJ Black
Black Beauty
05 Jun 1952 2/53 xAQ
Banworth Athene
12 Jun 1963
10/63 xBA
Banworth Artison
31 Jan 1962
SA217299 black
Sh Ch Trambitops Ruler
11 Apr 1959 163AT Black
Banworth Artemis
01 Apr 1953 1067AN
Sh Ch Banworth Aleka
17 May 1960
2622AT Black
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956 2437AP Black
Sh Ch Sarona Shuna
05 Jun 1952 1543AL Black
AUST CH Ararat Pepi
19 Nov 1966
N109946 Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Prince
2.V.64 Black
Kurli Black Randolf
5V61
Merrishot Matador
1V59
Glandore Black Tess
27514
Lectim Wendy
8V61
Sarona Simon
77236/58
AUST CH Tabilk Black Tulip
2624/58 Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Lady
3.V.64 Black
Kurli Black Randolf
5V61
Merrishot Matador
1V59
Glandore Black Tess
27514
Tabilk Black Mary
Black
Annmah Black Duke
Hansam's Betty
AUST CH Tealbrook Belinda
3V67
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Knight
AUST CH Tabilk Black Charlie
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Young Creole
Glenholden Cobber
Lammermoor Dark Gypsy
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
AUST CH Glendor Gem
AUST CH Poloura Bonnie Lassie
57189
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
AUST CH Black Prince
Black
Estate Lady Mayfair
Lady Of Dellmarsh
Tabilk Disciple
Trixie Of Dellmarsh
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Naiad
1.V.63
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Knight
AUST CH Tabilk Black Charlie
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Young Creole
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
AUST CH Poloura Bonnie Lassie
57189
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
Lady Of Dellmarsh
AUST CH Tabilk Lindy Lou
3916/58
Glandore Yonko
8693
AUST CH Glenholden Chief
Glandore Jean
Rustic Splodge
1406/58
Hayembee Lad
Tabilk Black Nanna
Black
Rakiura Anita
1972/7020
Rakiura Rusty
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Dick
1.45/2868
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
AUST CH Tabilk Black Duke
AUST CH Tabilk Young Creole
Lassie of Dellmarsh
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
AUST CH Glendor Gem
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Maida
L90/1133
Waiata Nigger
Waiata Boy
Black Imp
Sally
90/462
Paddy's Hope
Miss Mayfield
Rakiura Tui
1962/915
Mark's Cobber
Curlie Girl
Seaside Celebrity
17 Jul 1970
2V70 Black
AUST CH Honeybrey Louis Boy
15 Mar 1969
ANKCQ93462 Black
Crutchfield Cadmus
Q78487
AUST CH Pegasus
56577 Liver
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956 2437AP Black
Diant Krinkle
08 Mar 1956 2260AQ
Banworth Athene
12 Jun 1963
10/63 xBA
Banworth Artison
31 Jan 1962 SA217299 black
Sh Ch Banworth Aleka
17 May 1960 2622AT Black
AUST CH Ararat Pepi
19 Nov 1966
N109946 Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Prince
2.V.64 Black
Kurli Black Randolf
5V61
Lectim Wendy
8V61
AUST CH Tabilk Black Lady
3.V.64 Black
Kurli Black Randolf
5V61
Tabilk Black Mary
Black
Pamika Samantha
2V70 Black
Astrakhan Curli King
Kurli Black Coon
Glandore Yonko
8693
Tabilk Black Beckie
Black
Tabilk Black Girliu
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
Hansam's Betty
Blazeaway Gemini
Tabilk Black Padvik
Black
Annmah Black Duke
Hansam's Betty
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Topsy
09 Oct 1960
6.V.60 Black
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Knight
AUST CH Poloura Bonnie Lassie
57189
NZ CH Toakaha Hui Anterangi
Black
Blazeaway Bushranger
4.V.77
AUST CH Blazeaway Rimfire
1.V.74
Blazeaway Masai
Tabilk Basuto Chief
21 Jul 1966
2V64 Black
Kurli Black Randolf
5V61
Merrishot Matador
1V59
Merrishot Witchcraft
Glandore Delilah
Glandore Black Tess
27514
AUST CH Glenholden Chief
Glandore Jean
Lectim Wendy
8V61
Sarona Simon
77236/58
Ch Darelyn Grinkle Sherlock
19 May 1954 146AQ Black
Sarona Selotte
29 Jun 1955
AUST CH Tabilk Black Tulip
2624/58 Black
Tabilk Black Fella
Black
Rustic Black Beauty
Tealbrook Black Magic
13 Sep 1963
Black
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Knight
AUST CH Tabilk Black Charlie
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Young Creole
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
AUST CH Poloura Bonnie Lassie
57189
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
Lady Of Dellmarsh
Tealbrook Black Belle
11.V.59
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Knight
AUST CH Tabilk Black Charlie
Black
AUST CH Poloura Bonnie Lassie
57189
AUST CH Tabilk Lindy Lou
3916/58
Glandore Yonko
8693
Rustic Splodge
1406/58
AUST CH Waitoki Tuhora QC
17 Jul 1972
1972/8520 Liver
NZ FCh Manalux Bruce
670/2078 Liver
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Ace
L60/1632 Black
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
AUST CH Tabilk Black Duke
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Maida
L90/1133
Waiata Nigger
Sally
90/462
Paetawa Belle
L64/2371 Liver
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Dick
1.45/2868
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Maida
L90/1133
Rakiura Tui
1962/915
Mark's Cobber
Curlie Girl
Banworth Corona
1968/250 Black
DK.CH. Banworth Adnero
DK20001/68 Black
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956
2437AP Black
Ch Rungles Shackels
22 Sep 1950 1658AJ Black
Banworth Artemis
01 Apr 1953 1067AN
Trambitops Ranee
xAY
Ch Darelyn Sarona Nero
29 Jun 1955 997AQ Black
Trambitops Dolorosa Of Grinkle
19 May 1954 1081AP
Banworth Record
08 Jul 1964
294BA
Sh Ch Darelyn Dandini
28 Mar 1961
1311AW Black
Ch Darelyn Grinkle Sherlock
19 May 1954 146AQ Black
Ch Darelyn Dellah
16 Jan 1958 1165AS Black
Sh Ch Banworth Debutante
17 May 1960
2621AT Black
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956 2437AP Black
Sh Ch Sarona Shuna
05 Jun 1952 1543AL Black
AUST CH Blazeaway I'm Appealing
19 Aug 1975
1.V.75 Black
AUST CH & NZ CH Carnsford Black Jordan
1.V.71
AUST CH Honeybrey Louis Boy
15 Mar 1969
ANKCQ93462 Black
Crutchfield Cadmus
Q78487
AUST CH Pegasus
56577 Liver
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956 2437AP Black
Diant Krinkle
08 Mar 1956 2260AQ
Banworth Athene
12 Jun 1963
10/63 xBA
Banworth Artison
31 Jan 1962 SA217299 black
Sh Ch Banworth Aleka
17 May 1960 2622AT Black
AUST CH Ararat Pepi
19 Nov 1966
N109946 Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Prince
2.V.64 Black
Kurli Black Randolf
5V61
Lectim Wendy
8V61
AUST CH Tabilk Black Lady
3.V.64 Black
Kurli Black Randolf
5V61
Tabilk Black Mary
Black
AUST CH Tealbrook Belinda
3V67
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Knight
AUST CH Tabilk Black Charlie
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Young Creole
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
AUST CH Poloura Bonnie Lassie
57189
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
Lady Of Dellmarsh
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Naiad
1.V.63
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Knight
AUST CH Tabilk Black Charlie
Black
AUST CH Poloura Bonnie Lassie
57189
AUST CH Tabilk Lindy Lou
3916/58
Glandore Yonko
8693
Rustic Splodge
1406/58
AUST CH Waitoki Tuhora QC
17 Jul 1972
1972/8520 Liver
NZ FCh Manalux Bruce
670/2078 Liver
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Ace
L60/1632 Black
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
AUST CH Tabilk Black Duke
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Maida
L90/1133
Waiata Nigger
Sally
90/462
Paetawa Belle
L64/2371 Liver
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Dick
1.45/2868
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Maida
L90/1133
Rakiura Tui
1962/915
Mark's Cobber
Curlie Girl
Banworth Corona
1968/250 Black
DK.CH. Banworth Adnero
DK20001/68 Black
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956
2437AP Black
Ch Rungles Shackels
22 Sep 1950 1658AJ Black
Banworth Artemis
01 Apr 1953 1067AN
Trambitops Ranee
xAY
Ch Darelyn Sarona Nero
29 Jun 1955 997AQ Black
Trambitops Dolorosa Of Grinkle
19 May 1954 1081AP
Banworth Record
08 Jul 1964
294BA
Sh Ch Darelyn Dandini
28 Mar 1961
1311AW Black
Ch Darelyn Grinkle Sherlock
19 May 1954 146AQ Black
Ch Darelyn Dellah
16 Jan 1958 1165AS Black
Sh Ch Banworth Debutante
17 May 1960
2621AT Black
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956 2437AP Black
Sh Ch Sarona Shuna
05 Jun 1952 1543AL Black
NZ CH Toakaha Mokutu
03 Jan 1980
02590-1980 Black
NZ DCh & GFTCh Waitoki Tamatakapua
17 Jul 1972
NZKC 1972/8516 Liver
NZ FCh Manalux Bruce
670/2078 Liver
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Ace
L60/1632 Black
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
AUST CH Tabilk Black Duke
AUST CH Tabilk Young Creole
Lassie of Dellmarsh
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
AUST CH Glendor Gem
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Maida
L90/1133
Waiata Nigger
Waiata Boy
Black Imp
Sally
90/462
Paddy's Hope
Miss Mayfield
Paetawa Belle
L64/2371 Liver
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Dick
1.45/2868
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
AUST CH Tabilk Black Duke
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Maida
L90/1133
Waiata Nigger
Sally
90/462
Rakiura Tui
1962/915
Mark's Cobber
Curlie Girl
Banworth Corona
1968/250 Black
DK.CH. Banworth Adnero
DK20001/68 Black
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956
2437AP Black
Ch Rungles Shackels
22 Sep 1950
1658AJ Black
Dru Of Darelyn
25 Jun 1944 xAN Black
Wendy O' The Forest
11 Jun 1945
Banworth Artemis
01 Apr 1953
1067AN
Sea Pirate
02 May 1945 11/45 xAN
Golden Rod
01 Nov 1949 12/50 xAN
Trambitops Ranee
xAY
Ch Darelyn Sarona Nero
29 Jun 1955
997AQ Black
Ch Rungles Shackels
22 Sep 1950 1658AJ Black
Ch Sarona Stella
13 Aug 1948 467AH Black
Trambitops Dolorosa Of Grinkle
19 May 1954
1081AP
Birchholme Monarch
09 Jul 1951 10/51 xAV
Merseydene Susan
04 Apr 1949 8/50
Banworth Record
08 Jul 1964
294BA
Sh Ch Darelyn Dandini
28 Mar 1961
1311AW Black
Ch Darelyn Grinkle Sherlock
19 May 1954
146AQ Black
Birchholme Monarch
09 Jul 1951 10/51 xAV
Merseydene Susan
04 Apr 1949 8/50
Ch Darelyn Dellah
16 Jan 1958
1165AS Black
Ch Rungles Shackels
22 Sep 1950 1658AJ Black
Sh Ch Sarona Shuna
05 Jun 1952 1543AL Black
Sh Ch Banworth Debutante
17 May 1960
2621AT Black
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956
2437AP Black
Ch Rungles Shackels
22 Sep 1950 1658AJ Black
Banworth Artemis
01 Apr 1953 1067AN
Sh Ch Sarona Shuna
05 Jun 1952
1543AL Black
Ch Ackrow Sir Horace
29 Apr 1946 736AE Black
Ch Sarona Stella
13 Aug 1948 467AH Black
Rakiura Anita
1972/7020
Rakiura Rusty
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Dick
1.45/2868
AUST CH Merrishot Max's Sabre
115/524
AUST CH Tabilk Black Duke
AUST CH Tabilk Young Creole
Lassie of Dellmarsh
AUST CH Tabilk Black Pearl
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
AUST CH Glendor Gem
NZ Fld Ch Cairn Ryan Maida
L90/1133
Waiata Nigger
Waiata Boy
Black Imp
Sally
90/462
Paddy's Hope
Miss Mayfield
Rakiura Tui
1962/915
Mark's Cobber
Curlie Girl
Seaside Celebrity
17 Jul 1970
2V70 Black
AUST CH Honeybrey Louis Boy
15 Mar 1969
ANKCQ93462 Black
Crutchfield Cadmus
Q78487
AUST CH Pegasus
56577 Liver
Ch Banworth Orenda
11 Oct 1956 2437AP Black
Diant Krinkle
08 Mar 1956 2260AQ
Banworth Athene
12 Jun 1963
10/63 xBA
Banworth Artison
31 Jan 1962 SA217299 black
Sh Ch Banworth Aleka
17 May 1960 2622AT Black
AUST CH Ararat Pepi
19 Nov 1966
N109946 Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Prince
2.V.64 Black
Kurli Black Randolf
5V61
Lectim Wendy
8V61
AUST CH Tabilk Black Lady
3.V.64 Black
Kurli Black Randolf
5V61
Tabilk Black Mary
Black
Pamika Samantha
2V70 Black
Astrakhan Curli King
Kurli Black Coon
Glandore Yonko
8693
Tabilk Black Beckie
Black
Tabilk Black Girliu
Black
AUST CH Tabilk Black Boy
Black
Hansam's Betty
Blazeaway Gemini
Tabilk Black Padvik
Black
Annmah Black Duke
Hansam's Betty
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Topsy
09 Oct 1960
6.V.60 Black
AUST CH Tealbrook Black Knight
AUST CH Poloura Bonnie Lassie
57189
PedigreePoint Scripts Copyright 2004-2013 Wild Systems. All Rights Reserved. Visit www.pedigreepoint.com Scripts customised by Kris Willison. Visit http://pedigrees.subali-klm.com There are no guarantees made as to the accuracy of the data published at this site. Use of web harvester robots or any other means of copying the contents of this page, in whole or in part, for any commercial purpose is expressly prohibited. Your IP address is: 3.228.220.31. This online database hosted by Curlabull Curly Coated Retrievers. Copyright 2013 -2020